LKK:n TOKO 7.9.2003 TULOKSET

ALOKASLUOKKA (Carina Ranne)
1. Kääpiövillakoira FROGGIES DARN HOT ELLA Veli-Pekka Suuronen & Eija Typpö
163,5p.=I
2. Airedalenterrieri GLEGDALE RUNTY ROWAN Virpi Suikkanen 158p.=II
3. Suursnautseri PECTUS FORTUNA Karoliina Puolanne 156p.=II
4. Kultainen noutaja VIUHKAHÄNNÄN ROOSA Virpi Huhtinen 155p.=II
5. Isovillakoira OLD HOUSE NIMROD Maarit Immonen 145,5p.=II
6. Amerikanstaffordshirenterrieri STILLSTORM'S ERNIE Kaija Korppoo & Petri
Sorola 135,5p.=III
7. Novascotiannoutaja SIENNA-RED NOVAMINI Satu Ellermaa 131,5=III
8. Isovillakoira WOLFNIGHT'S RAGTIME RHYTHM Janica Heikkinen 118p.=III
9. Portugalinvesikoira ÁGUATELIN CARNAVAL Tuija Kauhanen 113,5p.=III
10. Kultainen noutaja KOKIKSEN ALL STARS KELLY Pia Sopanen 111p.=III
11. Toyvillakoira SARAHILL NINA RICCI Mirja Ovitz 94p.=0
12. Kääpiövillakoira FROGGIES NEVER SAY NEVER Mirja Ovitz (ohj. Yael Ovitz)
77p.=0
13. Valkoinenlänsiylämaanterrieri HEIMANI'S SNOWSTAR Aki Abiodun 25p.=0

AVOIN LUOKKA (Reijo Hagström)
1. Airedalenterrieri KASSIOPEIA'S REMINGTON STEEL Jonna Paasila 187p.=I kp
2. Novascotiannoutaja ZAFIRA Sonja Pallaskorpi 155p.=II
3. X-rotu JOONAS Päivi Nummi 153p.=II
4. Länsigöötanmaanpystykorva DAGGES VALBORG Satu Ruokonen 151p.=II
5. Pitkäkarvainen collie LION BLEND ABRACADABRA Miia Hoskari 139p.=III
6. Kultainen noutaja YELLOW WATERLILY TINKER BELL Tuula Tohka 136p.=III
7. Iso villakoira MERMARITTAN BABYLONIA Kirsi Lemmetti (ohj. Ari Lemmetti)
132p.=III
8. Novascotiannoutaja KITIMAT EAGLE PEAK Sari & Simo Siikala 120p.=III
9. Espanjanvesikoira HERMAN'S GOZADOR Mirka Kangas-Ikkala & Janne Vartiainen
88p.=0

VOITTAJALUOKKA (Reijo Hagström)
1. Kääpiövillakoira FROGGIES VERY VERSATILE Katharina von Freymann 246p.=II
2. Bordercollie LÄHTEELÄN ADALMIINA Salla Tiainen 229p.=II
3. Bokseri COCHISE TOMAHAWK Mari Ajomaa 224p.=II
4. Kooikerhondje MILFEDDYG CIRCEL BIANCA Teea Kortetmäki 197p.=III
5. Labradorinnoutaja BUCKTHORN'S LUCKY COIN Susanne Sundman-Lindén & Kim
Lindén 196p.=III
6. Kääpiövillakoira TOYWAY ALL OF MY HEART Anne Pihlajaniemi 181p.=0
7. Keskikokoinen villakoira YELLOWMELLOW SWEETEST TABOO O. & Outi Tenho
178p.=0
8. Shetlanninlammaskoira KAMAJAKIN JASKA JOKUNEN Sari Lötjönen 148p.=0
9. Kääpiövillakoira CEMBALLEN'S ODE OF THE LOVE Eeva-Liisa Ilkka 121p.=0

ERIKOISVOITTAJALUOKKA (Carina Ranne)
1. Kultainen noutaja LILLDALE'S CONGRATULATIONS Maaret Väisänen 203,5p.=III
2. Pitkäkarvainen collie PIM BULAN TOMBOY Tarja Martinpuro 187p.=0
3. Beauceron PUNASUKAN RINGO Sanna Toivanen 183,5p.=0
4. Belgianpaimenkoira tervueren QUIZAS DIMPLE DICK Minna Kortelainen
169,5p.=0
5. Bordercollie PIKKUPAIMENEN DREAM ON Anu Rantala 130,5p.=0
6. Hovawart HJÄRTEVÄNNEN'S ATOMIC BOMB Teea Tiljander kesk.



Avoimenluokan voittaja
Airedalenterrieri KASSIOPEIA'S REMINGTON STEEL
ja Jonna Paasila

Alokasluokan voittaja
Kääpiövillakoira FROGGIES DARN HOT ELLA ja Veli-Pekka Suuronen sekä tuomari Carina Ranne